ნახვების რაოდენობა : 398

პინები (ბავშვები) (ვაჟები)

 

-21 კგ
1.ლაზარე დათიაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-21კგ 10 ქულა)
2.დაჩი ბლიაძე (თბილისი) (-21 კგ 9.24 ქულა)
3.ანდრია ბექაური (რუსთავი) (-21კგ 3.6 ქულა)

-24 კგ
1.ლერი ალხიძე (ქუთაისი) (-21კგ 3.6 ქულა) (-24კგ 5.4 ქულა)
2.ლუკა ცენტერაძე (აჭარა) (-24კგ 3.6 ქულა)
3.საიატ ნაიბოვი (მარნეული) (-24კგ 2.16 ქულა)

-27 კგ
1.დანიელ ბარსეგოვი (თბილისი) (-27კგ 25 ქულა)
2.ლუკა მელაძე (თბილისი) (-24კგ 3.6 ქულა) (-27გ 7.2 ა)
3.ალექსანდრე გურაბანიძე (ქუთაისი) (-24კგ 6 ქულა) (-27ში 5.4 ქულა)
4-5.გია ჯინჯოლავა (ფოთი (-27კგ 6 ქულა)
4-5.გაბრიელ ბოლქვაძე (ქუთაისი) (-27კგ 6 ქულა)

6-7.საბა კვიკვინია (რუსთავი) (-24კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-27 ში 3.24)
6-7.თარხან ქერიმოვი (მარნეული) (-24კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-27კგ 3.24)
8.დავით კაკულია (ჩხოროწყუ) (-27 კგ 3.6 ქულა)
9-10.მირიან გორელიშვილი (თბილისი) (-27კგ 2.16 ქულა)
9
-10.საბა ღვალაძე (კასპი) (-27კგ 2.16 ქულა)

-30 კგ 
1.
მიხეილ ლუკაშვილი (გორი) (-33კგ 10 ქულა) (-30კგ 35 ქულა)
2.საბა ხაჟომია (თბილისი) (-27კგ 10 ქულა) (-30კგ 21.4 ქულა)

3.მერაბ ელიბაშვილი (თბილისი) (-27კგ 12.6 ქულა) (-30კგ 9.6 ქულა)
4.მინდია მინდიაშვილი (გორი) (-24კგ 10 ქულა) (-30კგ 5.54 ქულა)
5
.გიორგი ძებისაური (თბილისი) (-30კგ 7.56 ქულა)
6.ზურა სარალიძე (თბილისი) (-30კგ 7.56 ქულა)
7.საბა მაცხოვრიშვილი (თბილისი) (-30კგ 6.84 ქულა)
8.
თემურ უკლება (ქუთაისი) (-30კგ 5.4 ქულა)
9.გიორგი გურტავოი (ფოთი)
(-33კგ 3.24 ქულა) (-30კგ 2.16 ქულა)
10.აკაკი გოგუა (ფოთი) (-30კგ 3.6 ქულა)
11
.ხვიჩა სანაია (ჩხოროწყუ) (-30კგ 3.46 ქულა)

12.ზურაბ გოგიაშვილი (კასპი) (-30კგ 2.94 ქულა)

13-14.ლუკა ბახსოლიანი (რუსთავი) (-27კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-30კგ 1.17 ქულა)
13-14.საბა აგაპოვი (აბაშა) (-30კგ 2.47 ქულა)
15.ანტონ დიასამიძე (ქობულეთი) (-30 კგ 2.16 ქულა)
16.ილია ნიქაბაძე (ქუთაისი) (-30კგ 1.94 ქულა)
17-19.ანრი იბრაგიმოვი (აჭარა) (-30კგ 1.3 ქულა)
17-19.თემურ ბუჩუხიშვილი (თბილისი) (-30კგ 1.3 ქულა)
17-19.სანდრო გიორგაძე (თბილისი) (-30კგ 1.3 ქულა)
20.სანდრო ტრეგლაბოვი (თბილისი) (-30კგ 0.78 ქულა)


-33 კგ

1.ლუკა კაპანაძე (რუსთავი) (-30კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-33კგ 15 ქულა)
2.ნიკოლოზ თომაევი (მარნეული) (-33კგ 9 ქულა)
3.ივანე სამხარაძე (რუსთავი) (-30კგ 6 ქულა) (-33კგ 5.4 ქულა)
4.ირაკლი მაჭარაშვილი (თბილისი) (-33კგ 6.84 ქულა)
5.გიორგი ბოლქვაძე (ქუთაისი) (-30კგ 3.6 ქულა) (-33კგ 3.24 ქულა)
6.იმედო ბარამიძე (რუსთავი) (-30კგ 3.6 ქულა) (-33კგ 1.94 ქულა)
7.მამუკა ნოდია (აბაშა) (-30კგ 1.3 ქულა) (-33კგ 3.24 ქულა)
8.ლუკა მელაშვილი (ბორჯომი) (-33კგ 3.24 ქულა)
9.ალექსი ჯაჯიევი (რუსთავი) (-30კგ 1.3 ქულა) (-33კგ 1.94 ქულა)
10-11.აკაკი ლურჯია (თბილისი) (-33კგ 2.16 ქულა)
10-11.სანდრო წიკლაური (თბილისი) (-33კგ 2.16 ქულა)
12.თაბრიზ სულეიმანოვი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 1.94 ქულა)

-36 კგ

1.საბა ბეგიაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-36კგ 25 ქულა)
2.ლაშა დვალიშვილი (თბილისი) (-33კგ 17.4 ქულა) (-36კგ 10 ქულა)
3.დავით გუჯაბიძე (ფოთი) (-36კგ 15.6 ქულა)
4.ვაჟა მოდებაძე (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 10 ქულა) (-36კგ 9 ქულა)
5.ლუკა მჭედლიშვილი (რუსთავი) (-36კგ 11.4 ქულა)
6.ირაკლი კიკნაველიძე (ჩხოროწყუ) (-36კგ 6.84 ქულა)
7.სანდრო კაკალაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-36ში 5.4 ქულა)
8.ავთანდილ ჯამბურია (თბილისი) (-33კგ 3.6 ქულა) (-36კგ 3.6 ქულა)

9.ლუკა მუმლაძე (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 2.16 ქულა) (-36კგ 3.24 ქულა)
10-11.ლუკა ფიფია (თბილისი) (-36კგ 3.6 ქულა)
10-11.ნიკოლოზ კილასონია (ფოთი) (-36 კგ 3.6 ქულა)
12-13.ნიკოლოზ არჩვაძე (ხარაგაული) (-36კგ 3.24 ქულა)
12-13.ნიკოლოზ მაჭავარიანი (ხარაგაული) (-36კგ 3.24 ქულა)
14.გიგა
ადუნელი (ბორჯომი) (-36კგ 2.16 ქულა)


-39 კგ
1.გიორგი ვარდანია (ფოთი) (-39კგ 13.6 ქულა)
2.ლუკა ფანჩულიძე (თბილისი) (-40კგ 3.6 ქულა) (+40კგ 9 ქულა) (-39კგ 6 ქულა)
3.ნიკა ღოღობერიძე (რუსთავი) (-40ში 15 ქულა)
4.გიგა ვარდანია (ფოთი) (-39კგ 8.16 ქულა)
5.მინდია ძნელაძე (ქუთაისი) (-40კგ 5.4 ქულა)
6-7.ირაკლი ჟვანია (ფოთი) (-39კგ 3.6 ქულა)
6-7.ნიკოლოზ ჩიტაია (ფოთი) (-39კგ 3.6 ქულა)


-42
1.საბა ვერდუკაძე (თბილისი) (+40კგ 6 ქულა) (კადეტები-45კგ 6.89 ქულა)
2.ელსუნ ქერიმოვი (მარნეული) (+40კგ 3.6 ქულა)

FaceBook Twitter Google
Fb Recomend