ნახვების რაოდენობა : 580

კადეტები (ვაჟები)


-33 კგ
1.ნიკოლოზ აბულაძე (თბილისი) (-33კგ 58.48 ქულა)
2.ლაზარე ქოჩიაშვილი (ქუთაისი) (-33კგ 36 ქულა)
3.რამაზ კუდუხოვი (გორი) (-33კგ 30 ქულა)
4.გიორგი აბრამიშვილი (რუსთავი) (-33
კგ 23.89 ქულა)

5.რამაზ წულაია (ფოთი) (-33კგ 21.6 ქულა)
6.მინ კამბაროვი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 15.12 ქულა)
7.ანდრია ანდრიაშვილი (თბილისი) (-33 კგ 12 ქულა)
8
.ბაჩი ელიბაშვილი (თბილისი) (-33კგ 11.52 ქულა)
9.
ვასილ ხალიბეგაშვილი (კასპი) (-33კგ 9.79 ქულა)
10-11.ნიკოლოზ გალოგრე (თიანეთი) (-33კგ 7.2 ქულა).
10-11
.ედუარდ წულაია (ფოთი) (-33 კგ 7.2 ქულა)
12.ნოდარ სისაურიშვილი (თბილისი) (-33კგ 6.48 ქულა)
13.კახა ჭინჭარაძე (ქუთაისი) (-33კგ 4.32 ქულა)
14.ნუსრათ ბაბაევი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 2.33 ქულა)


-37 კგ
1.რაუფ გასანოვი (რუსთავი) (-37
კგ 70.8 ქულა)
2.ნიკოლოზ ლაზარიანცი (ქუთაისი) (-37კგ 54 ქულა)
3.მათე გურეშიძე (ქუთაისი) (-33
კგ 60 ქულა) (-37კგ 6.48 ქულა)
4.ალექსანდრე ბერაია (ფოთი) (-33კგ 21.6 ქულა) (-37 კგ 24 ქულა)
5.დავით მირცხულავა (ფოთი) (-33კგ 12.96 ქულა) (-37კგ 14.4 ქულა)
6.გიორგი კავაძე (ქუთაისი) (-37კგ 20 ქულა)
7
.თუნქაი ნაგაბოვი (მარნეული) (-37კგ 13.68 ქულა)
8
.გიორგი ლაოშვილი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 4.32 ქულა) (-37კგ 10.8)
9
-10.ილია თოდუა (ხობი) (-37კგ 8.21 ქულა)
9-10.აჩიკო კუპრავა (აბაშა) (-33კგ 7.2 ქულა) (-37კგ 3.89 ქულა)
11.გიორგი წამალაშვილი (რუსთავი) (-33კგ 2.59 ქულა) (-37კგ 6.48 ქულა)
12.
ისმათ აზიზბეკოვი (მარნეული) (-37კგ 7.2 ქულა)
13.ოთარ ედიბერიძე (ხარაგაული) (-37
კგ 6.48 ქულა)
14-16.გაგა გოგსაძე (ჭიათურა) (-37
კგ 4.32 ქულა)
14-16.ოთარ გორგაძე (თბილისი) (-37
კგ 4.32 ქულა)
14-16.ნიკოლოზ ქუთელია (თბილისი) (-37
კგ 4.32 ქულა)

-41 კგ
1.ლუკა მაზმიშვილი (გორი) (-41
კგ 86.48 ქულა)             
2.გიორგი შალამბერიძე (გორი) (-41კგ 50 ქულა)
3.მათე ბალანჩივაძე (ქუთაისი) (-41კგ 39.6 ქულა)
4.ჯემალ მურადოვი (თბილისი) (-41კგ 32.4 ქულა)
5.გურამ სხილაძე (რუსთავი) (-41კგ 26.48 ქულა)
6.ზურაბ მაკალათია (ფოთი) (-37კგ 12 ქულა) (-41 კგ 14.4 ქულა)
7.გელა ყურშავიშვილი (თბილისი) (-37კგ 21.6 ქულა) (-41კგ 6.48 ქულა)
8.გიორგი კობაიძე (თბილისი) (-41კგ 22.8 ქულა)
9.გიორგი მათიაშვილი (თბილისი) (-41კგ 14.4 ქულა)
10.გიორგი ქარჩავა (თბილისი) (-41კგ 12.53 ქულა)
11-12.მამედ სულეიმანოვი (რუსთავი) (-41კგ 8.21 ქულა)
11-12
.გიორგი კვირაია (თბილისი) (-45კგ 7.2 ქულა) (-41კგ 3.89 ქულა)
13.ნიკოლოზ ძაძამია (ფოთი) (-41კგ 7.2 ქულა)
14-15.დავით ჭანტურია (აბაშა) (-41კგ 6.48 ქულა)
14-15.ირაკლი ბუკია (ხობი) (-37კგ 4.32 ქულა) (-41კგ 3.89 ქულა)
16-19.
ე (ი) (-41 გ 4.32 ა)
16-19.მანუჩარ ქობალავა (აბაშა) (-41კგ 4.32 ქულა)
16-19.ლუკა ნაცვლიშვილი (თბილისი) (-41
კგ
4.32 ქულა
16-19.
ილია ლუხუმაიძე (თბილისი) (-41კგ 4.32 ქულა)
20.ბუბა ვეკუა (ჩხოროწყუ) (-41
კგ 3.89 ქულა)
21-22.ცოტნე ნიკოლაიშვილი (თბილისი) (-41
კგ 2.59 ქულა)
21-22.გიორგი გოგოჭური (თიანეთი) (-41კგ 2.59 ქულა)

-45 კგ
1.გიორგი ლომიძე (თბილისი) (-45
კგ
66.48 ქულა)
2.
მიქაილ მირცხულავა (ფოთი) (-45კგ 55.2 ქულა)
3.ლაშა ელიბაშვილი (თბილისი) (-41კგ 36 ქულა) (-45კგ 30 ქულა)
4.ცოტნე მარგალიტაძე (აჭარა) (-45
კგ 21.6 ქულა)
5.ამირან კუპრავა (აბაშა) (-41კგ 12 ქულა) (-45კგ 6.89 ქულა)
6.მაჰირ ბაირამოვი (თბილისი) (-45
კგ 12 ქულა)
7.გრიგოლ ბერიძე (ქობულეთი) (-45
კგ 7.2 ქულა)
8-9.სანდრო პატარაია (თბილისი) (-45
კგ 4.32 ქულა)
8-9.გიორგი ბერიძე (ქობულეთი) (-45კგ 4.32 ქულა)

-49 კგ
1.თორნიკე წაქაძე (რუსთავი) (-45
კგ 20 ქულა) (-49კგ 30 ქულა)
2.რაუფ სულეიმანოვი (რუსთავი) (-49
კგ 38 ქულა)
3.გიორგი ტეფნაძე (თბილისი) (-45კგ 21.6 ქულა) (-49 კგ 12 ქულა)
4.გიორგი გიორგაძე (მარნეული) (-49
კგ 10.8 ქულა)
5-6.ნიკოლოზ ქარდავა (თბილისი) (-49
კგ 7.2 ქულა)
5-6.ნიკოლოზ ბედოიძე (რუსთავი) (-49
კგ
7.2 ქულა)

-53 კგ
1.ომარ ცისკაძე (ხარაგაული) (-53
კგ 30 ქულა)
2.ნიკოლოზ უჯმაჯურიძე (მარნეული) (-49
კგ 12 ქულა) (-53კგ
18 ქულა)
3.დიმიტრი მელგუი (თბილისი) (-53 კგ 24 ქულა)
4.ნიკოლოზ ბერიანიძე (გორი) (-57კგ 18 ქულა) (-53 კგ 4.32 ქულა)
5-6.
დავით კალანდაძე (თბილისი) (-49 კგ 7.2 ქულა) (-53კგ 7.2 ქულა)
5-6.ლევან პალიანცი (გორი) (-53კგ 11.52 ქულა)
7-8.ლადი მინაძე (მარნეული) (-53
კგ 10.8 ქულა)
7-8.ჩანან ალიევი (მარნეული (-53კგ 10.8 ქულა)

-57 კგ
1.არმენ მელქონიანი (რუსთავი) (-57
კგ 30 ქულა)

65+ კგ
1.ოზჯან ფაშაევი (რუსთავი) (-57
კგ 4.32 ქულა) (65+კგ 10.8 ქულა)
2.ლადი გიორგაძე (მარნეული) (65+
კგ 6.48 ქულა)
FaceBook Twitter Google
Fb Recomend